Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Heesch D2 21 49 15 4 2
2 Civicum D2 21 44 13 5 3
3 Gemert D2 21 41 13 2 6
4 Bakel D1 21 40 12 4 5
5 HDL D1 21 19 5 4 12
6 Oss D6 21 19 4 7 10
7 Uden D3 21 14 4 2 15
8 Boxmeer D4 21 10 2 4 15

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Civicum D2 (O) Boxmeer D4 4-1
Bakel D1 Uden D3 5-0
Heesch D2 (O) HDL D1 4-0
Gemert D2 (O) Oss D6 6-4
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oss D6 Heesch D2 (O) 2-7
HDL D1 Civicum D2 (O) 2-3
Boxmeer D4 Bakel D1 1-5
Uden D3 Gemert D2 (O) 0-4
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Boxmeer D4 Uden D3 0-1
Civicum D2 (O) Oss D6 5-0
Bakel D1 HDL D1 3-0
Heesch D2 (O) Gemert D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Oss D6 Bakel D1 0-3
HDL D1 Boxmeer D4 2-1
Uden D3 Heesch D2 (O) 0-4
Gemert D2 (O) Civicum D2 (O) 5-6
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Bakel D1 Gemert D2 (O) 2-0
Boxmeer D4 Oss D6 2-2
HDL D1 Uden D3 8-1
Civicum D2 (O) Heesch D2 (O) 1-1
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Heesch D2 (O) Bakel D1 5-1
Gemert D2 (O) Boxmeer D4 5-4
Oss D6 HDL D1 4-4
Civicum D2 (O) Uden D3 12-0
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Uden D3 Oss D6 3-5
Boxmeer D4 Heesch D2 (O) 1-1
HDL D1 Gemert D2 (O) 2-4
Bakel D1 Civicum D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Oss D6 Gemert D2 (O) 4-2
HDL D1 Heesch D2 (O) 0-4
Boxmeer D4 Civicum D2 (O) 0-1
Uden D3 Bakel D1 1-2
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Gemert D2 (O) Uden D3 7-0
Heesch D2 (O) Oss D6 6-0
Civicum D2 (O) HDL D1 3-2
Bakel D1 Boxmeer D4 3-1
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Oss D6 Civicum D2 (O) 3-6
HDL D1 Bakel D1 1-7
Uden D3 Boxmeer D4 2-1
Gemert D2 (O) Heesch D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Boxmeer D4 HDL D1 1-1
Heesch D2 (O) Uden D3 5-0
Civicum D2 (O) Gemert D2 (O) 1-1
Bakel D1 Oss D6 1-1
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Boxmeer D4 Gemert D2 (O) 1-4
Uden D3 Civicum D2 (O) 2-6
Bakel D1 Heesch D2 (O) 0-0
HDL D1 Oss D6 6-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Heesch D2 (O) Boxmeer D4 6-2
Civicum D2 (O) Bakel D1 2-1
Gemert D2 (O) HDL D1 4-1
Oss D6 Uden D3 1-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Civicum D2 (O) Boxmeer D4 6-0
Heesch D2 (O) HDL D1 2-0
Gemert D2 (O) Oss D6 3-1
Bakel D1 Uden D3 3-0
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
HDL D1 Civicum D2 (O) 1-8
Oss D6 Heesch D2 (O) 2-3
Boxmeer D4 Bakel D1 0-3
Uden D3 Gemert D2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Boxmeer D4 Uden D3 2-0
Heesch D2 (O) Gemert D2 (O) 4-1
Civicum D2 (O) Oss D6 4-4
Bakel D1 HDL D1 2-1
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Gemert D2 (O) Civicum D2 (O) 3-2
Oss D6 Bakel D1 3-4
HDL D1 Boxmeer D4 5-1
Uden D3 Heesch D2 (O) 2-2
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Bakel D1 Gemert D2 (O) 2-4
Civicum D2 (O) Heesch D2 (O) 0-7
Boxmeer D4 Oss D6 2-2
HDL D1 Uden D3 2-3
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Civicum D2 (O) Uden D3 5-0
Heesch D2 (O) Bakel D1 4-1
Gemert D2 (O) Boxmeer D4 1-2
Oss D6 HDL D1 2-2
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Bakel D1 Civicum D2 (O) 1-1
HDL D1 Gemert D2 (O) 2-2
Boxmeer D4 Heesch D2 (O) 0-6
DONDERDAG 6 JUNI 2019
Uden D3 Oss D6 1-1
ZONDAG 16 JUNI 2019
Uden D3 HDL D1 3-4
Oss D6 Boxmeer D4 4-1
Gemert D2 (O) Bakel D1 6-2
Heesch D2 (O) Civicum D2 (O) 5-1
 
 
 

Email

[email protected]

Telefoon (clubhuis)

0412-453612

Bezoek adres

Schoonstraat 99 B
5384 AM Heesch
Nederland

Postadres

p.a. Heelwijkstraat 28
5384 AS Heesch
Nederland