Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Aankomende speelronde

Teamsponsor

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Sjinborn D1 22 61 20 1 1
2 DVS D1 22 57 18 3 1
3 Venray D1 22 55 18 1 3
4 Deurne D1 22 46 15 1 6
5 Heesch D1 22 42 13 3 6
6 Berlicum D1 22 31 9 4 9
7 Cranendonck D1 22 25 8 1 13
8 Dommel D1 22 24 7 3 12
9 Nuth D1 22 19 6 1 15
10 Udenhout D1 22 13 5 1 16
11 Vlijmen D1 22 9 3 0 19
12 Liempde D1 22 1 0 1 21

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 9 SEPTEMBER 2018
Berlicum D1 Sjinborn D1 1-5
Venray D1 Deurne D1 4-2
Cranendonck D1 Vlijmen D1 3-2
DVS D1 Dommel D1 7-0
Udenhout D1 Nuth D1 3-2
Heesch D1 Liempde D1 8-1
ZONDAG 16 SEPTEMBER 2018
Liempde D1 Berlicum D1 1-3
Sjinborn D1 Venray D1 4-1
Deurne D1 Cranendonck D1 3-1
Vlijmen D1 DVS D1 0-3
Dommel D1 Udenhout D1 2-1
Nuth D1 Heesch D1 2-3
ZONDAG 23 SEPTEMBER 2018
Udenhout D1 Vlijmen D1 6-2
DVS D1 Deurne D1 4-2
Cranendonck D1 Sjinborn D1 2-8
Dommel D1 Nuth D1 1-0
Berlicum D1 Heesch D1 2-2
Venray D1 Liempde D1 11-0
ZONDAG 30 SEPTEMBER 2018
Nuth D1 Berlicum D1 1-2
Heesch D1 Venray D1 6-5
Liempde D1 Cranendonck D1 0-1
Sjinborn D1 DVS D1 5-1
Deurne D1 Udenhout D1 2-2
Vlijmen D1 Dommel D1 1-6
ZONDAG 7 OKTOBER 2018
Dommel D1 Deurne D1 0-5
Udenhout D1 Sjinborn D1 2-7
DVS D1 Liempde D1 9-3
Cranendonck D1 Heesch D1 0-3
Venray D1 Berlicum D1 4-1
Vlijmen D1 Nuth D1 1-5
ZONDAG 14 OKTOBER 2018
Nuth D1 Venray D1 3-5
Deurne D1 Vlijmen D1 4-1
Sjinborn D1 Dommel D1 9-0
Liempde D1 Udenhout D1 3-5
Heesch D1 DVS D1 3-3
Berlicum D1 Cranendonck D1 8-1
ZONDAG 28 OKTOBER 2018
Dommel D1 Liempde D1 4-0
Udenhout D1 Heesch D1 2-6
Deurne D1 Nuth D1 5-0
Cranendonck D1 Venray D1 1-7
DVS D1 Berlicum D1 5-0
Vlijmen D1 Sjinborn D1 1-8
ZONDAG 4 NOVEMBER 2018
Venray D1 DVS D1 6-6
Berlicum D1 Udenhout D1 4-2
Heesch D1 Dommel D1 2-2
Liempde D1 Vlijmen D1 1-2
Nuth D1 Cranendonck D1 0-6
Sjinborn D1 Deurne D1 2-1
ZONDAG 11 NOVEMBER 2018
Udenhout D1 Venray D1 2-4
DVS D1 Cranendonck D1 8-4
Vlijmen D1 Heesch D1 0-6
Deurne D1 Liempde D1 4-0
Sjinborn D1 Nuth D1 9-1
Dommel D1 Berlicum D1 0-0
ZONDAG 18 NOVEMBER 2018
Heesch D1 Deurne D1 1-2
DVS D1 Nuth D1 7-2
Cranendonck D1 Udenhout D1 1-2
Venray D1 Dommel D1 7-1
Berlicum D1 Vlijmen D1 2-0
Liempde D1 Sjinborn D1 0-6
ZONDAG 25 NOVEMBER 2018
Nuth D1 Liempde D1 4-1
Dommel D1 Cranendonck D1 4-2
Udenhout D1 DVS D1 3-11
Sjinborn D1 Heesch D1 2-1
Deurne D1 Berlicum D1 5-0
Vlijmen D1 Venray D1 1-8
ZONDAG 10 MAART 2019
Dommel D1 DVS D1 1-7
Liempde D1 Heesch D1 0-7
Sjinborn D1 Berlicum D1 9-0
Vlijmen D1 Cranendonck D1 1-5
ZONDAG 17 MAART 2019
Berlicum D1 Liempde D1 12-1
Venray D1 Sjinborn D1 1-0
Cranendonck D1 Deurne D1 0-7
DVS D1 Vlijmen D1 10-0
Udenhout D1 Dommel D1 4-6
Heesch D1 Nuth D1 4-1
ZONDAG 24 MAART 2019
Vlijmen D1 Udenhout D1 4-2
Liempde D1 Venray D1 0-15
Nuth D1 Dommel D1 3-1
Heesch D1 Berlicum D1 2-0
Deurne D1 DVS D1 1-2
Sjinborn D1 Cranendonck D1 11-0
ZONDAG 31 MAART 2019
Udenhout D1 Deurne D1 0-4
Cranendonck D1 Liempde D1 3-1
Berlicum D1 Nuth D1 2-2
Venray D1 Heesch D1 3-2
DVS D1 Sjinborn D1 1-1
VRIJDAG 5 APRIL 2019
Dommel D1 Vlijmen D1 3-2
ZONDAG 7 APRIL 2019
Nuth D1 Vlijmen D1 3-2
Deurne D1 Dommel D1 5-0
Sjinborn D1 Udenhout D1 14-0
Liempde D1 DVS D1 0-5
Berlicum D1 Venray D1 4-5
Heesch D1 Cranendonck D1 4-1
WOENSDAG 10 APRIL 2019
Deurne D1 Venray D1 1-4
ZONDAG 14 APRIL 2019
Dommel D1 Sjinborn D1 1-2
Vlijmen D1 Deurne D1 0-3
Venray D1 Nuth D1 3-1
Cranendonck D1 Berlicum D1 0-0
DVS D1 Heesch D1 3-1
Udenhout D1 Liempde D1 8-0
ZATERDAG 20 APRIL 2019
Nuth D1 Udenhout D1 4-1
ZONDAG 5 MEI 2019
Nuth D1 Deurne D1 0-2
Sjinborn D1 Vlijmen D1 10-1
Liempde D1 Dommel D1 3-3
Heesch D1 Udenhout D1 5-1
Venray D1 Cranendonck D1 10-1
Berlicum D1 DVS D1 3-4
ZONDAG 12 MEI 2019
Udenhout D1 Berlicum D1 2-3
Cranendonck D1 Nuth D1 1-0
DVS D1 Venray D1 5-3
Deurne D1 Sjinborn D1 0-1
Vlijmen D1 Liempde D1 3-0
Dommel D1 Heesch D1 0-3
ZONDAG 19 MEI 2019
Heesch D1 Vlijmen D1 6-1
Liempde D1 Deurne D1 1-7
Nuth D1 Sjinborn D1 2-3
Cranendonck D1 DVS D1 1-4
Venray D1 Udenhout D1 14-0
Berlicum D1 Dommel D1 4-1
ZONDAG 26 MEI 2019
Vlijmen D1 Berlicum D1 3-4
Sjinborn D1 Liempde D1 11-0
Udenhout D1 Cranendonck D1 1-3
Deurne D1 Heesch D1 6-2
Dommel D1 Venray D1 1-9
Nuth D1 DVS D1 1-6
ZONDAG 2 JUNI 2019
Cranendonck D1 Dommel D1 4-2
Venray D1 Vlijmen D1 18-2
Berlicum D1 Deurne D1 3-6
Liempde D1 Nuth D1 0-7
Heesch D1 Sjinborn D1 3-4
MAANDAG 10 JUNI 2019
DVS D1 Udenhout D1 8-3
 
 
 

Email

[email protected]

Telefoon (clubhuis)

0412-453612

Bezoek adres

Schoonstraat 99 B
5384 AM Heesch
Nederland

Postadres

p.a. Heelwijkstraat 28
5384 AS Heesch
Nederland