Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Angeline van Erp
Trainer Simon Bakker
DWF Contact Angeline van Erp

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 HDL D1 11 23 7 2 2
2 Don Quishoot D7 11 22 7 1 3
3 Oss D5 11 22 7 1 3
4 Gemert D2 11 21 7 0 4
5 Den Bosch D12 11 20 6 2 3
6 Bakel D1 11 20 6 2 3
7 Helmond D4 11 19 6 1 4
8 Oranje-Rood D12 11 14 4 2 5
9 Oirschot D3 11 12 4 0 7
10 Uden D4 11 10 3 1 7
11 Deurne D2 11 8 2 2 7
12 Heesch D3 11 0 0 0 11

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heesch D3 Helmond D4 2-3
Don Quishoot D7 Den Bosch D12 5-2
Uden D4 Oranje-Rood D12 3-4
Bakel D1 Oss D5 0-0
Oirschot D3 HDL D1 2-4
Deurne D2 (O) Gemert D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDL D1 Deurne D2 (O) 5-1
Oranje-Rood D12 Bakel D1 2-2
Oss D5 Don Quishoot D7 5-3
Gemert D2 (O) Heesch D3 6-1
Helmond D4 Uden D4 3-2
Den Bosch D12 Oirschot D3 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDL D1 Gemert D2 (O) 1-2
Bakel D1 Helmond D4 0-4
Oirschot D3 Oss D5 2-4
Don Quishoot D7 Oranje-Rood D12 9-1
Uden D4 Heesch D3 6-2
Deurne D2 (O) Den Bosch D12 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gemert D2 (O) Uden D4 1-2
Oss D5 Deurne D2 (O) 4-1
Heesch D3 Bakel D1 0-8
Oranje-Rood D12 Oirschot D3 4-5
Helmond D4 Don Quishoot D7 1-5
Den Bosch D12 HDL D1 2-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch D12 Gemert D2 (O) 3-1
Deurne D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D12 1-1
Oirschot D3 Helmond D4 0-2
Don Quishoot D7 Heesch D3 5-0
HDL D1 Oss D5 3-2
Bakel D1 Uden D4 4-3
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gemert D2 (O) Bakel D1 1-0
Oss D5 Den Bosch D12 0-5
Heesch D3 Oirschot D3 0-2
Uden D4 Don Quishoot D7 3-3
Oranje-Rood D12 HDL D1 0-2
Helmond D4 Deurne D2 (O) 4-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Oss D5 Gemert D2 (O) 5-3
Don Quishoot D7 Bakel D1 3-1
Deurne D2 (O) Heesch D3 12-0
Oirschot D3 Uden D4 0-2
Den Bosch D12 Oranje-Rood D12 1-4
HDL D1 Helmond D4 3-3
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Bakel D1 Oirschot D3 3-0
Oranje-Rood D12 Oss D5 4-2
Helmond D4 Den Bosch D12 2-3
Uden D4 Deurne D2 (O) 2-8
Heesch D3 HDL D1 2-6
Gemert D2 (O) Don Quishoot D7 2-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D12 Heesch D3 4-0
Oss D5 Helmond D4 3-1
HDL D1 Uden D4 4-2
Oranje-Rood D12 Gemert D2 (O) 0-2
Deurne D2 (O) Bakel D1 1-4
Oirschot D3 Don Quishoot D7 2-1
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Uden D4 Den Bosch D12 0-8
Helmond D4 Oranje-Rood D12 4-2
Oirschot D3 Gemert D2 (O) 1-2
Heesch D3 Oss D5 1-5
Bakel D1 HDL D1 3-0
Don Quishoot D7 Deurne D2 (O) 6-2
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Gemert D2 (O) Helmond D4 4-2
Deurne D2 (O) Oirschot D3 2-4
Den Bosch D12 Bakel D1 3-5
HDL D1 Don Quishoot D7 1-0
Oranje-Rood D12 Heesch D3 5-0
Oss D5 Uden D4 3-2
 
 
 

Email

[email protected]

Telefoon (clubhuis)

0412-453612

Bezoek adres

Schoonstraat 99 B
5384 AM Heesch
Nederland

Postadres

p.a. Heelwijkstraat 28
5384 AS Heesch
Nederland