Bezoekers Registratie

Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Angeline van Erp
Coach Wilke van Nuland-van Hasselt
Coach Leon Otto
Trainer Wilke van Nuland-van Hasselt
Trainer Leon Otto

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Boxmeer D3 Oranje-Rood D16 12:45
Civicum D2-O Oss D6 14:45
Gemert D2-O Hopbel D4 12:30
Oedenrode D3 Heesch D3 12:45
Oranje-Rood D12 Den Bosch D13 14:15

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Civicum D2 5 15 5 0 0
2 Hopbel D4 5 12 4 0 1
3 Oranje-Rood D12 5 11 3 2 0
4 Helmond D3 5 10 3 1 1
5 Heesch D3 5 10 3 1 1
6 Bakel D1 5 7 2 1 2
7 Boxmeer D3 5 5 1 2 2
8 Den Bosch D13 5 5 1 2 2
9 Gemert D2 5 4 1 1 3
10 Oss D6 5 4 1 1 3
11 Oranje-Rood D16 5 1 0 1 4
12 Oedenrode D3 5 0 0 0 5

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 okt Sint Oedenrode D3 12:45 uit
31 okt HC Oranje Rood D12 11:00 thuis - KG 1
7 nov HOB Bakel D1 12:30 uit
14 nov Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D13 10:45 thuis - KG 2
21 nov HC Helmond D3 13:00 thuis - KG 2
28 nov SMHC De Hopbel D4 14:45 uit
13 mrt HC Oranje Rood D16 n.n.b uit
20 mrt Oss D6 n.n.b thuis
27 mrt C.M.H.C. CIVICUM D2 n.n.b uit
3 apr MHC Boxmeer D3 n.n.b thuis
10 apr HC Gemert D2 n.n.b uit
24 apr Sint Oedenrode D3 n.n.b thuis
8 mei HC Oranje Rood D12 n.n.b uit
15 mei HOB Bakel D1 n.n.b thuis
22 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D13 n.n.b uit
29 mei HC Helmond D3 n.n.b uit
12 jun SMHC De Hopbel D4 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oedenrode D3 Gemert D2-O 0-2
Bakel D1 Civicum D2-O 0-3
Oranje-Rood D12 Boxmeer D3 4-0
Den Bosch D13 Oss D6 0-1
Heesch D3 Oranje-Rood D16 4-0
Hopbel D4 Helmond D3 4-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Helmond D3 Oedenrode D3 7-0
Boxmeer D3 Bakel D1 4-2
Oss D6 Heesch D3 1-2
Civicum D2-O Den Bosch D13 8-1
Oranje-Rood D16 Hopbel D4 0-5
Gemert D2-O Oranje-Rood D12 0-3
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Oranje-Rood D16 Helmond D3 1-3
Hopbel D4 Oss D6 4-0
Heesch D3 Civicum D2-O 2-4
Den Bosch D13 Boxmeer D3 3-3
Bakel D1 Gemert D2-O 2-0
Oranje-Rood D12 Oedenrode D3 10-0
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Oedenrode D3 Bakel D1 2-7
Gemert D2-O Den Bosch D13 2-2
Boxmeer D3 Heesch D3 0-0
Oss D6 Oranje-Rood D16 1-1
Civicum D2-O Hopbel D4 2-1
Helmond D3 Oranje-Rood D12 1-1
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Den Bosch D13 Oedenrode D3 3-2
Bakel D1 Oranje-Rood D12 1-1
Hopbel D4 Boxmeer D3 3-0
Oranje-Rood D16 Civicum D2-O 0-5
Oss D6 Helmond D3 0-8
Heesch D3 Gemert D2-O 2-0
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
Gemert D2-O Hopbel D4 1-3
Boxmeer D3 Oranje-Rood D16 4-0
Helmond D3 Bakel D1 1-0
Oedenrode D3 Heesch D3 0-4
 
 
 

Email

[email protected]

Telefoon (clubhuis)

0412-453612

Bezoek adres

Schoonstraat 99 B
5384 AM Heesch
Nederland

Postadres

p.a. Heelwijkstraat 28
5384 AS Heesch
Nederland