Dames 3

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Coach Angeline van Erp
Trainer Koen Marijnissen
DWF Contact Angeline van Erp
DWF Contact Ellen Ulijn

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Den Bosch D12 Oranje-Rood D12 14:00
Deurne D2 (O) Heesch D3 12:15
Don Quishoot D7 Bakel D1 8:45
HDL D1 Helmond D4 11:00
Oirschot D3 Uden D4 10:00
Oss D5 Gemert D2 (O) 13:25

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Helmond D4 6 15 5 0 1
2 Don Quishoot D7 6 13 4 1 1
3 HDL D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Gemert D2 6 12 4 0 2
5 Den Bosch D12 6 11 3 2 1
6 Oss D5 6 10 3 1 2
7 Bakel D1 6 8 2 2 2
8 Uden D4 6 7 2 1 3
9 Oirschot D3 6 6 2 0 4
10 Oranje-Rood D12 6 5 1 2 3
11 Deurne D2 6 2 0 2 4
12 Heesch D3 6 0 0 0 6

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt M.H.C. Deurne D2 12:15 uit
3 nov mixed hockeyclub HDL D1 12:45 thuis - KG 1
10 nov Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D12 n.n.b uit
17 nov Oss D5 10:45 thuis - KG 1
24 nov HC Oranje Rood D12 11:00 uit
15 mrt HC Gemert D2 12:45 thuis - KG 1
22 mrt Hockey Club Uden D4 12:45 thuis - KG 1
29 mrt HOB Bakel D1 12:30 uit
5 apr Don Quishoot D7 12:45 thuis - KG 1
19 apr HC Oirschot D3 n.n.b uit
3 mei HC Helmond D4 n.n.b uit
10 mei M.H.C. Deurne D2 12:45 thuis - KG 1
17 mei mixed hockeyclub HDL D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D12 12:45 thuis - KG 1
7 jun Oss D5 n.n.b uit
14 jun HC Oranje Rood D12 12:45 thuis - KG 1

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Heesch D3 Helmond D4 2-3
Don Quishoot D7 Den Bosch D12 5-2
Uden D4 Oranje-Rood D12 3-4
Bakel D1 Oss D5 0-0
Oirschot D3 HDL D1 2-4
Deurne D2 (O) Gemert D2 (O) 1-4
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDL D1 Deurne D2 (O) 5-1
Helmond D4 Uden D4 3-2
Oss D5 Don Quishoot D7 5-3
Gemert D2 (O) Heesch D3 6-1
Oranje-Rood D12 Bakel D1 2-2
Den Bosch D12 Oirschot D3 2-1
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
HDL D1 Gemert D2 (O) 1-2
Bakel D1 Helmond D4 0-4
Oirschot D3 Oss D5 2-4
Don Quishoot D7 Oranje-Rood D12 9-1
Uden D4 Heesch D3 6-2
Deurne D2 (O) Den Bosch D12 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Oss D5 Deurne D2 (O) 4-1
Helmond D4 Don Quishoot D7 1-5
Gemert D2 (O) Uden D4 1-2
Den Bosch D12 HDL D1 2-2
Heesch D3 Bakel D1 0-8
Oranje-Rood D12 Oirschot D3 4-5
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Oirschot D3 Helmond D4 0-2
Don Quishoot D7 Heesch D3 5-0
HDL D1 Oss D5 3-2
Bakel D1 Uden D4 4-3
Den Bosch D12 Gemert D2 (O) 3-1
Deurne D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D12 1-1
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Gemert D2 (O) Bakel D1 1-0
Oranje-Rood D12 HDL D1 0-2
Uden D4 Don Quishoot D7 3-3
Heesch D3 Oirschot D3 0-2
Oss D5 Den Bosch D12 0-5
Helmond D4 Deurne D2 (O) 4-1
 
 
 

Email

[email protected]

Telefoon (clubhuis)

0412-453612

Bezoek adres

Schoonstraat 99 B
5384 AM Heesch
Nederland

Postadres

Postbus 122
5384 ZJ Heesch
Nederland