Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
Trainer Stijn Kools
Trainer Leon Otto
DWF Contact Ger Steenbergen

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Berkel-Enschot D4 Tilburg D7 14:30
Boekel D2 (O) Oirschot D2 (O) 14:30
Drunen D3 Eersel D1 11:00
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Den Bosch D9 10:45
Oranje-Rood D8 HOD D4 10:30
Rosmalen D3 Heesch D2 (O) 13:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Drunen D3 6 15 5 0 1
2 Boekel D2 6 13 4 1 1
3 Eersel D1 6 13 4 1 1
4 Oirschot D2 6 12 4 0 2
5 Tilburg D7 6 12 4 0 2
6 Rosmalen D3 6 12 4 0 2
7 Den Bosch D9 6 9 3 0 3
8 HOD D4 6 5 1 2 3
9 Berkel-Enschot D4 6 4 1 1 4
10 Heesch D2 6 4 1 1 4
11 Oranje-Rood D8 6 2 0 2 4
12 Hopbel D3 6 2 0 2 4

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
27 okt Rosmalen D3 13:30 uit
3 nov MHCD D3 10:45 thuis - KG 2
10 nov SMHC De Hopbel D3 10:45 uit
17 nov HC Boekel D2 10:45 thuis - KG 2
24 nov Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D9 n.n.b uit
15 mrt HC Oirschot D2 10:45 thuis - KG 2
22 mrt HC Tilburg D7 10:45 thuis - KG 2
29 mrt H.O.D. D4 n.n.b uit
5 apr HC Oranje Rood D8 10:45 thuis - KG 2
19 apr Berkel Enschot D4 n.n.b uit
3 mei Eersel D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Rosmalen D3 10:45 thuis - KG 2
17 mei MHCD D3 n.n.b uit
24 mei SMHC De Hopbel D3 10:45 thuis - KG 2
7 jun HC Boekel D2 n.n.b uit
14 jun Hockeyclub 's-Hertogenbosch D9 10:45 thuis - KG 2

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Rosmalen D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-2
Berkel-Enschot D4 Drunen D3 1-7
HOD D4 Boekel D2 (O) 1-1
Heesch D2 (O) Eersel D1 1-2
Tilburg D7 Den Bosch D9 6-0
Oranje-Rood D8 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 1-1
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Eersel D1 Tilburg D7 3-2
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Berkel-Enschot D4 2-2
Drunen D3 Rosmalen D3 1-3
Boekel D2 (O) Oranje-Rood D8 5-0
Den Bosch D9 HOD D4 2-0
Oirschot D2 (O) Heesch D2 (O) 9-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Tilburg D7 Heesch D2 (O) 7-1
Berkel-Enschot D4 Boekel D2 (O) 2-4
Drunen D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 4-1
Oranje-Rood D8 Den Bosch D9 1-3
Rosmalen D3 Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 4-1
HOD D4 Eersel D1 1-2
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Den Bosch D9 Berkel-Enschot D4 5-2
Oirschot D2 (O) Tilburg D7 2-3
Boekel D2 (O) Rosmalen D3 3-2
Eersel D1 Oranje-Rood D8 1-1
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Drunen D3 1-5
Heesch D2 (O) HOD D4 1-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Drunen D3 Boekel D2 (O) 3-0
Oranje-Rood D8 Heesch D2 (O) 1-3
HOD D4 Tilburg D7 1-0
Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 Oirschot D2 (O) 1-9
Berkel-Enschot D4 Eersel D1 1-7
Rosmalen D3 Den Bosch D9 4-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Den Bosch D9 Drunen D3 0-3
Heesch D2 (O) Berkel-Enschot D4 2-5
Oirschot D2 (O) HOD D4 5-3
Eersel D1 Rosmalen D3 0-3
Boekel D2 (O) Hopbel D3 / MEP D3 3-0
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Tilburg D7 Oranje-Rood D8 3-1
 
 
 

Email

[email protected]

Telefoon (clubhuis)

0412-453612

Bezoek adres

Schoonstraat 99 B
5384 AM Heesch
Nederland

Postadres

Postbus 122
5384 ZJ Heesch
Nederland