Bezoekers Registratie

Alle Standen

Junioren

JC1
4e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch JC6 5 15 5 0 0 37 3 0
2 Heesch JC1 5 12 4 0 1 45 4 0
3 Vlijmen JC2 5 9 3 0 2 8 15 0
4 Liempde JC1 5 4 1 1 3 14 24 0
5 Gemert JC2 5 3 1 0 4 3 35 0
6 Oss JC3 5 1 0 1 4 9 35 0

MA1
3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venray MA1 5 15 5 0 0 32 6 0
2 Best MA2 5 12 4 0 1 23 7 0
3 Mierlo MA1 5 7 2 1 2 16 13 0
4 Horst MA1 5 6 2 0 3 12 21 0
5 Heesch MA1 5 4 1 1 3 10 21 0
6 Helmond MA2 5 0 0 0 5 4 29 0

MA2
5e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Geel-Zwart MA4 5 15 5 0 0 17 4 0
2 Den Bosch MA7 5 10 3 1 1 15 7 0
3 Rosmalen MA4 5 6 2 0 3 6 10 0
4 MEP MA3 5 4 1 1 3 6 10 0
5 Helmond MA3 5 4 1 1 3 9 17 0
6 Heesch MA2mix 5 3 0 3 2 6 11 0

MB1
3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MB1 5 12 4 0 1 13 6 0
2 Berlicum MB2 5 12 4 0 1 10 7 0
3 Geel-Zwart MB2 5 10 3 1 1 16 8 0
4 Rosmalen MB3 5 6 2 0 3 8 12 0
5 Den Bosch MB4 5 4 1 1 3 7 11 0
6 Civicum MB1 5 0 0 0 5 4 14 0

MB2
5e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MB2 5 15 5 0 0 18 3 0
2 Rosmalen MB5 5 12 4 0 1 20 12 0
3 Vlijmen MB3 5 7 2 1 2 14 8 0
4 MOP MB4 5 7 2 1 2 10 15 0
5 Den Bosch MB7 5 3 1 0 4 7 20 0
6 Berlicum MB4 5 -3 0 0 5 5 16 3

MB3
6e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer MB2 5 12 4 0 1 16 7 0
2 Gemert MB4 5 12 4 0 1 20 15 0
3 Geel-Zwart MB4 5 9 3 0 2 14 10 0
4 Boekel MB2 5 6 2 0 3 23 19 0
5 Heesch MB3 5 4 1 1 3 12 15 0
6 Uden MB5 5 1 0 1 4 5 24 0

MC1
3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MC1 5 13 4 1 0 20 4 0
2 DES MC2 5 10 3 1 1 7 3 0
3 Dommel MC1 5 7 2 1 2 13 12 0
4 Den Bosch MC5 5 7 2 1 2 9 12 0
5 Vlijmen MC2 5 4 1 1 3 5 14 0
6 Liempde MC1 5 1 0 1 4 5 14 0

MC2
4e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MC2 5 15 5 0 0 20 2 0
2 Oss MC4 5 12 4 0 1 18 10 0
3 Civicum MC2 5 9 3 0 2 13 10 0
4 Grave MC1 5 6 2 0 3 7 11 0
5 Rosmalen MC4 5 3 1 0 4 9 14 0
6 Uden MC3 5 0 0 0 5 2 22 0

MC3
6e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MC3 5 15 5 0 0 30 7 0
2 Uden MC4 5 12 4 0 1 13 8 0
3 MOP MC5 5 9 3 0 2 13 8 0
4 Geel-Zwart MC4 5 4 1 1 3 9 14 0
5 Son MC4 5 4 1 1 3 11 19 0
6 Den Bosch MC9 5 0 0 0 5 5 25 0

MC4
6e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Drunen MC3 5 13 4 1 0 36 3 0
2 HOCO MC4 5 13 4 1 0 35 3 0
3 Vlijmen MC4 5 9 3 0 2 21 13 0
4 Heesch MC4 5 6 2 0 3 9 24 0
5 Waalwijk MC4 5 3 1 0 4 10 37 0
6 Warande MC5 5 0 0 0 5 2 33 0

MD1
3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Deurne MD1 5 15 5 0 0 26 2 0
2 Uden MD3 5 9 3 0 2 19 13 0
3 Heesch MD1 5 9 3 0 2 15 18 0
4 Oss MD3 5 6 2 0 3 9 11 0
5 Bakel MD1 5 6 2 0 3 7 12 0
6 Helmond MD3 5 0 0 0 5 3 23 0

MD2
4e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MD2 5 13 4 1 0 18 4 0
2 Rosmalen MD5 5 12 4 0 1 18 9 0
3 Heesch MD2 5 9 3 0 2 11 11 0
4 Gemert MD4 5 6 2 0 3 8 7 0
5 Oss MD4 5 4 1 1 3 11 16 0
6 Den Bosch MD7 5 0 0 0 5 4 23 0

MD3
4e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Gemert MD2 5 13 4 1 0 36 12 0
2 Mill MD1 5 9 3 0 2 23 19 0
3 Gemert MD5 5 9 3 0 2 20 16 0
4 MEP MD5 5 7 2 1 2 28 24 0
5 Oedenrode MD3 5 6 2 0 3 20 14 0
6 Heesch MD3 5 0 0 0 5 1 43 0

Senioren

Dames 1
4e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch D1 6 18 6 0 0 41 9 0
2 Deurne D1 6 16 5 1 0 20 5 0
3 Hilvarenbeek D1 6 12 4 0 2 24 9 0
4 Druten D1 6 6 1 3 2 9 24 0
5 Nuth D1 5 4 1 1 3 9 13 0
6 Vlijmen D1 6 4 1 1 4 12 25 0
7 Mierlo D1 5 2 0 2 3 7 21 0
8 Berlicum D1 6 2 0 2 4 7 23 0

Dames 2
2e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oirschot D2 6 18 6 0 0 40 7 0
2 Boekel D2 6 13 4 1 1 21 11 0
3 Den Bosch D17 6 11 3 2 1 12 17 0
4 Waalwijk D2 6 10 3 1 2 26 19 0
5 Heesch D2 6 10 3 1 2 24 17 0
6 Drunen D3 6 10 3 1 2 22 19 0
7 Rosmalen D3 6 10 3 1 2 14 16 0
8 Hopbel D3 6 6 2 0 4 8 13 0
9 HOD D4 6 5 1 2 3 10 19 0
10 Were Di D5 6 4 1 1 4 11 24 0
11 Den Bosch D7 6 3 1 0 5 4 12 0
12 Den Bosch D9 6 3 1 0 5 11 29 0

Dames 3
3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Helmond D4 6 16 5 1 0 17 5 0
2 Bakel D1 6 15 5 0 1 22 10 0
3 Oranje-Rood D12 6 15 5 0 1 12 7 0
4 HDL D1 6 12 4 0 2 20 8 0
5 Maastricht D4 5 9 3 0 2 11 6 0
6 Don Quishoot D7 6 8 2 2 2 10 11 0
7 Heesch D3 6 7 2 1 3 10 12 0
8 Oirschot D3 6 6 2 0 4 15 18 0
9 HOD D7 5 4 1 1 3 10 15 0
10 Oss D5 6 4 1 1 4 4 9 0
11 Gemert D2 6 3 1 0 5 5 15 0
12 Uden D4 6 2 0 2 4 9 29 0

Dames 4
4e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Don Quishoot D9 6 13 4 1 1 23 8 0
2 Liempde D2 6 13 4 1 1 13 5 0
3 Heesch D4 6 12 3 3 0 23 9 0
4 Oss D8 6 5 1 2 3 13 19 0
5 Hopbel D7 6 4 1 1 4 6 17 0
6 Oranje-Rood D16 6 3 1 0 5 6 26 0

Heren 1
4e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum H1 5 13 4 1 0 28 7 0
2 Eersel H1 6 12 4 0 2 24 12 0
3 Meerssen H1 5 9 3 0 2 23 6 0
4 Peel en Maas H1 5 9 3 0 2 23 12 0
5 Dommel H1 5 7 2 1 2 13 10 0
6 Heesch H1 5 3 1 0 4 1 29 0
7 Sjinborn H1 5 0 0 0 5 1 37 0

Silver Cup Dames 1
Silvercup - KO

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Prinsenbeek D1 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 0
2 Shot D1 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 0
3 Deurne D1 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 0
4 DVS D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 4 0
5 Gemert D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 4 0
6 Hilvarenbeek D1 1 3 1 0 0 4 4 0
7 Heesch D1 1 0 0 0 1 4 4 0
8 Sjinborn D1 1 0 0 0 1 4 4 0
9 Venray D1 1 0 0 0 1 4 4 0
10 Meerssen D1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 0
11 Liberty D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 0
12 Mierlo D1 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 0

Veteranen A
Overgangsklasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Nuenen H35A 6 13 4 1 1 23 12 0
2 Geel-Zwart H35A 6 13 4 1 1 27 17 0
3 Helmond H35A 6 12 3 3 0 25 19 0
4 Oranje-Rood H35D 6 11 3 2 1 14 11 0
5 Maastricht H35A 5 9 3 0 2 24 13 0
6 Oss H35A 5 9 3 0 2 20 17 0
7 Berlicum H35A 6 9 2 3 1 22 16 0
8 HOD H35A 6 8 2 2 2 12 11 0
9 Heesch H35A 5 4 1 1 3 11 20 0
10 Eindhoven H35A 4 2 0 2 2 5 15 0
11 Den Bosch H35A 5 1 0 1 4 8 18 0
12 Oranje-Rood H35C 6 0 0 0 6 12 34 0

Veteranen B
3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dommel H35B 6 16 5 1 0 24 13 0
2 Geel-Zwart H35C 5 13 4 1 0 19 4 0
3 Cranendonck H35A 5 10 3 1 1 19 12 0
4 Oedenrode H35B 6 9 3 0 3 12 15 0
5 Oss H35C 6 9 3 0 3 4 12 0
6 Mill H35A 5 8 2 2 1 13 8 0
7 Oranje-Rood H35F 6 8 2 2 2 13 10 0
8 Son H35B 6 4 1 1 4 11 12 0
9 Heesch H35B 5 3 1 0 4 6 8 0
10 Eersel H35A 5 3 1 0 4 9 21 0
11 Best H35B 5 3 1 0 4 8 23 0

Jongste Jeugd

J6E1
1e klasse

JF1
1e klasse

M6E1
1e klasse

M6E2
1e klasse

M8E1
1e klasse

M8E2
1e klasse

M8E3
1e klasse

MF1
1e klasse

MF2
1e klasse

 
 
 

Email

[email protected]

Telefoon (clubhuis)

0412-453612

Bezoek adres

Schoonstraat 99 B
5384 AM Heesch
Nederland

Postadres

p.a. Heelwijkstraat 28
5384 AS Heesch
Nederland