Bezoekers Registratie
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 2 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

zaterdag 28 mei 2022
Tijd T/U Team Tegen team
10:15 Uit M8E3mix MHC HOCO M8E2
10:30 Uit JF1 MHCdeDommel JF2

Alle Standen

Junioren

JC1
3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen JC3 8 19 6 1 1 28 6 0
2 Berlicum JC2 8 13 4 1 3 14 21 0
3 Bommelerwaard JC1 7 10 3 1 3 11 17 0
4 Den Bosch JC5 8 9 3 0 5 26 22 0
5 MOP JC3 8 9 2 3 3 18 20 0
6 Heesch JC1 7 3 2 0 5 8 19 3

MA1mix
2e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer MA1 13 37 12 1 0 58 7 0
2 Gemert MA1 11 26 8 2 1 37 12 0
3 Dommel MA1 13 25 9 1 3 43 31 3
4 Oedenrode MA1 12 13 4 1 7 18 27 0
5 Uden MA1 13 12 4 0 9 21 38 0
6 Hopbel MA1 12 11 3 2 7 15 35 0
7 Heesch MA1 13 10 3 1 9 15 39 0
8 Oranje-Rood MA4 13 9 3 0 10 13 31 0

MA2
5e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Civicum MA1 13 33 10 3 0 55 16 0
2 Rosmalen MA5 13 21 7 0 6 22 20 0
3 Gemert MA4 13 21 6 3 4 30 21 0
4 Geel-Zwart MA3 13 20 6 2 5 27 23 0
5 Heesch MA2 13 16 5 1 7 32 35 0
6 Berlicum MA3 13 14 4 2 7 18 24 0
7 Den Bosch MA8 13 14 4 2 7 24 37 0
8 Oss MA3 13 9 2 3 8 11 43 0

MB1
2e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MB1 8 20 6 2 0 29 11 0
2 MOP MB2 8 14 4 2 2 22 7 0
3 Rosmalen MB2 8 12 3 3 2 14 15 0
4 Bommelerwaard MB1 8 9 2 3 3 12 19 0
5 MEP MB2 8 7 2 1 5 12 25 0
6 Den Bosch MB4 8 4 1 1 6 12 24 0

MB2
5e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MB2 8 21 7 0 1 35 13 0
2 Berlicum MB3 8 17 5 2 1 25 15 0
3 Oss MB4 8 9 3 0 5 18 25 0
4 Mill MB2 8 7 2 1 5 13 21 0
5 Civicum MB2 8 7 2 1 5 16 29 0
6 Geel-Zwart MB3 8 7 1 4 3 8 12 0

MB3
6e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MB3 8 18 6 0 2 31 16 0
2 Uden MB5 8 15 5 0 3 35 17 0
3 MEP MB5 8 15 5 0 3 26 11 0
4 HDL MB2 8 15 5 0 3 25 12 0
5 Rosmalen MB7 8 9 3 0 5 11 31 0
6 Den Bosch MB8 8 0 0 0 8 6 47 0

MC1
1e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MC1 8 16 5 1 2 21 13 0
2 Uden MC1 8 14 4 2 2 18 12 0
3 Gemert MC1 8 14 4 2 2 19 14 0
4 Civicum MC1 8 11 3 2 3 11 19 0
5 Geel-Zwart MC1 8 9 2 3 3 13 15 0
6 Heesch MC1 8 3 1 0 7 12 21 0

MC2
5e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hopbel MC3 8 16 5 1 2 22 11 0
2 Heesch MC2 8 16 5 1 2 23 17 0
3 Geel-Zwart MC4 8 12 5 0 3 26 19 3
4 Oedenrode MC3 8 10 3 1 4 19 19 0
5 Rosmalen MC5 8 7 2 1 5 9 26 0
6 Den Bosch MC8 8 6 2 0 6 11 18 0

MC3
5e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boekel MC2 8 17 5 2 1 36 14 0
2 Civicum MC2 8 16 5 1 2 23 16 0
3 Oss MC5 8 13 4 1 3 17 13 0
4 Venray MC3 9 12 3 3 3 16 18 0
5 Heesch MC3 9 7 2 1 6 12 41 0
6 Boxmeer MC2 8 6 2 0 6 23 25 0

MD1
3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MD1 8 18 5 3 0 32 9 0
2 Den Bosch MD4 8 18 5 3 0 25 14 0
3 Bommelerwaard MD1 8 11 3 2 3 15 16 0
4 Rosmalen MD5 8 7 1 4 3 21 35 0
5 Oss MD3 8 5 1 2 5 12 21 0
6 Vlijmen MD2 8 5 1 2 5 15 25 0

MD2
5e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MD5 8 24 8 0 0 49 8 0
2 HDL MD1 8 15 5 0 3 29 20 0
3 Son MD4 8 15 5 0 3 31 23 0
4 Heesch MD2 8 12 4 0 4 31 19 0
5 Heesch MD4 8 6 2 0 6 12 36 0
6 Geel-Zwart MD3 8 0 0 0 8 7 53 0

MD3
4e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum MD2 8 18 6 0 2 31 15 0
2 Oss MD4 8 16 5 1 2 31 22 0
3 Rosmalen MD6 8 11 3 2 3 30 24 0
4 Den Bosch MD7 8 11 3 2 3 31 28 0
5 Heesch MD3 8 10 3 1 4 20 44 0
6 Dommel MD3 8 3 1 0 7 21 31 0

MD4
5e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss MD5 8 24 8 0 0 49 8 0
2 HDL MD1 8 15 5 0 3 29 20 0
3 Son MD4 8 15 5 0 3 31 23 0
4 Heesch MD2 8 12 4 0 4 31 19 0
5 Heesch MD4 8 6 2 0 6 12 36 0
6 Geel-Zwart MD3 8 0 0 0 8 7 53 0

Senioren

Dames 1
4e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch D1 20 60 20 0 0 164 11 0
2 Deurne D1 20 50 16 2 2 77 21 0
3 Vlijmen D1 20 42 13 3 4 44 23 0
4 Culemborg D1 20 38 12 2 6 42 38 0
5 Mierlo D1 20 36 11 3 6 72 52 0
6 Druten D1 20 34 11 1 8 47 40 0
7 Dorsteti D1 20 34 11 1 8 45 46 0
8 Berlicum D1 20 24 7 3 10 35 41 0
9 Doorn D1 20 16 5 1 14 31 67 0
10 Eersel D1 20 6 3 0 17 29 72 3
11 Leerdam D1 20 4 1 1 18 17 85 0
12 Vianen D1 20 4 1 1 18 10 117 0

Dames 2
Reserve 2e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Liempde D1 20 46 15 1 4 61 22 0
2 Rosmalen D3 20 40 13 1 6 72 37 0
3 Don Quishoot D5 20 36 11 3 6 43 40 0
4 Hopbel D3 20 35 10 5 5 37 23 0
5 Den Bosch D11 20 35 10 5 5 49 39 0
6 Den Bosch D12 20 33 10 3 7 43 31 0
7 Uden D3 20 31 9 4 7 47 34 0
8 Were Di D6 20 23 7 2 11 29 37 0
9 HOD D5 19 21 6 3 10 28 49 0
10 Rosmalen D4 20 18 5 3 12 17 37 0
11 Tilburg D9 19 12 4 0 15 20 57 0
12 Heesch D2 20 10 2 4 14 21 61 0

Dames 3
Reserve 3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Civicum D2 20 60 20 0 0 100 9 0
2 Hopbel D4 20 47 15 2 3 55 19 0
3 Oranje-Rood D12 19 42 13 3 3 66 9 0
4 Helmond D3 18 37 11 4 3 51 25 0
5 Heesch D3 19 35 11 2 6 39 22 0
6 Bakel D1 18 22 6 4 8 37 31 0
7 Boxmeer D3 20 21 6 3 11 34 36 0
8 Gemert D2 18 19 5 4 9 23 37 0
9 Den Bosch D13 18 13 3 4 11 34 62 0
10 Scoop D2 14 10 4 1 9 18 50 3
11 Oranje-Rood D16 20 8 2 2 16 14 86 0
12 Oss D6 20 4 1 1 18 5 90 0

Dames 4
5e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Grave D2 8 19 6 1 1 22 9 0
2 Heesch D4 8 15 5 0 3 20 10 0
3 Oss D9 8 10 3 1 4 8 10 0
4 Den Bosch D16 8 10 2 4 2 13 17 0
5 Mill D1 8 9 2 3 3 7 14 0
6 Hopbel D5 8 3 0 3 5 5 15 0

Heren 1
Reserve 3e Klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Berlicum H2 15 39 13 0 2 61 21 0
2 Son H2 15 32 10 2 3 60 27 0
3 Best H3 15 26 8 2 5 43 31 0
4 Hopbel H5 15 24 8 0 7 64 42 0
5 Heesch H1 15 21 7 0 8 38 53 0
6 Dommel H2 15 20 6 2 7 28 37 0
7 MEP H4 15 16 5 1 9 36 57 0
8 Den Bosch H12 15 10 3 1 11 27 75 0
9 Geel-Zwart H5 14 8 2 2 10 24 38 0

Veteranen A
Overgangsklasse 35+

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Maastricht H35A 20 44 14 2 4 90 48 0
2 Oss H35A 20 42 13 3 4 59 41 0
3 Berlicum H35A 19 34 10 4 5 65 39 0
4 Geel-Zwart H35A 20 34 10 4 6 65 44 0
5 Oranje-Rood H35C 19 33 10 3 6 59 46 0
6 Nuenen H35A 20 27 8 3 9 56 55 0
7 Den Bosch H35A 20 27 8 3 9 51 58 0
8 Helmond H35A 20 24 8 3 9 54 68 3
9 Heesch H35A 20 23 7 2 11 44 58 0
10 MOP H35B 20 21 6 3 11 35 55 0
11 Oranje-Rood H35D 20 16 5 1 14 36 69 0
12 HOD H35A 20 13 4 1 15 48 81 0

Veteranen B
3e klasse 35+

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Hilvarenbeek H35A 17 51 17 0 0 94 13 0
2 Dommel H35B 17 37 12 1 4 53 35 0
3 Vlijmen H35A 17 32 10 2 5 47 35 0
4 Drunen H35B 17 32 10 2 5 35 30 0
5 Geel-Zwart H35C 17 31 10 1 6 35 24 0
6 Oranje-Rood H35E 17 20 6 2 9 26 38 0
7 Heesch H35B 17 17 5 2 10 25 47 0
8 Son H35B 17 16 5 1 11 21 37 0
9 Oss H35C 17 8 2 2 13 20 47 0
10 Bommelerwaard H35B 17 4 1 1 15 9 59 0

Jongste Jeugd

J6E1
Niveau 1

J8E1
Niveau 1

JF1
Niveau 1

M6E1
Niveau 1  

M8E1
Niveau 1 

M8E2
Niveau 1  

M8E3mix
Niveau 1  

MF1
Niveau 1 

MF2
Niveau 1   

MF3
Niveau 1   

Mix6E2
Niveau 1 

Zaalhockey

ZMA1mix
3e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen MA2 2 6 2 0 0 7 2 0
2 MOP MA2 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
3 Heesch MA1MIX 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Oss MA2 2 0 0 0 2 3 10 0

ZMB1
2e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer MB1 3 6 2 0 1 5 5 0
2 Gemert MB1 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
3 Heesch MB1 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 0
4 Hopbel MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Uden MB1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Rosmalen MB2 2 0 0 0 2 5 9 0

ZMC1
1e klasse

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MC1 2 3 1 0 1 5 4 0
2 Boxmeer MC1 1 3 1 0 0 4 3 0
3 Civicum MC1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
4 Uden MC1 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
5 Rosmalen MC2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 0
 
 
 

Email

[email protected]

Telefoon (clubhuis)

0412-453612

Bezoek adres

Schoonstraat 99 B
5384 AM Heesch
Nederland

Postadres

p.a. Heelwijkstraat 28
5384 AS Heesch
Nederland


KVK 40218366