Bezoekers Registratie
Afgelaste Wedstrijden
Totaal: 0 thuiswedstrijd(en) en 1 uitwedstrijd(en) afgelast

zondag 23 oktober 2022
Alle uitwedstrijden van zondag 23 oktober 2022 zijn afgelast

Alle Standen

Junioren

JB1

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bommelerwaard JO16-1 3 9 3 0 0 25 0 0
2 Liempde JO16-1 2 6 2 0 0 11 2 0
3 MOP JO16-3 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 0
4 Heesch JO16-1 2 0 0 0 2 1 13 0
5 Gemert JO16-2 2 0 0 0 2 1 20 0

JD1

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 HvB JO12-2 3 9 3 0 0 28 1 0
2 Uden JO12-1 3 7 2 1 0 19 6 0
3 Berlicum JO12-1 3 4 1 1 1 14 9 0
4 Heesch JO12-1 3 3 1 0 2 9 15 0
5 Vlijmen JO12-1 3 1 0 1 2 1 19 0
6 MOP JO12-4 3 1 0 1 2 1 22 0

MA1

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Bommelerwaard MO18-1 3 7 2 1 0 14 3 0
2 Rosmalen MO18-2 3 7 2 1 0 10 6 0
3 Vlijmen MO18-1 3 6 2 0 1 9 4 0
4 Heesch MO18-1 3 4 1 1 1 6 6 0
5 Uden MO18-1 3 1 0 1 2 2 17 0
6 Den Bosch MO18-3 3 0 0 0 3 3 8 0

MA2

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MO18-2 3 6 2 0 1 10 10 0
2 Rosmalen MO18-6 3 6 2 0 1 8 8 0
3 Berlicum MO18-3 3 5 1 2 0 7 6 0
4 Hopbel MO18-2 3 4 1 1 1 10 5 0
5 Den Bosch MO18-5 3 3 1 0 2 13 9 0
6 Vlijmen MO18-3 3 1 0 1 2 3 13 0

MA3

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MO18-3 3 9 3 0 0 18 8 0
2 Den Bosch MO18-6 3 6 2 0 1 9 8 0
3 Rosmalen MO18-4 3 6 2 0 1 6 5 0
4 Den Bosch MO18-8 3 3 1 0 2 6 7 0
5 Geel-Zwart MO18-3 3 3 1 0 2 5 10 0
6 Gemert MO18-2 3 0 0 0 3 5 11 0

MB1

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Rosmalen MO16-2 3 7 2 1 0 10 5 0
2 Berkel-Enschot MO16-2 3 7 2 1 0 7 5 0
3 Den Bosch MO16-3 3 4 1 1 1 11 4 0
4 Heesch MO16-1 3 4 1 1 1 6 9 0
5 Dommel MO16-1 3 3 1 0 2 8 6 0
6 Oss MO16-2 3 0 0 0 3 2 15 0

MB2

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch MO16-5 3 9 3 0 0 37 3 0
2 Heesch MO16-2 3 6 2 0 1 17 7 0
3 Rosmalen MO16-4 3 6 2 0 1 10 6 0
4 Oss MO16-4 3 3 1 0 2 8 16 0
5 Geel-Zwart MO16-3 3 3 1 0 2 4 16 0
6 HDL MO16-2 3 0 0 0 3 3 31 0

MB3

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 MOP MO16-4 3 9 3 0 0 26 2 0
2 Drunen MO16-3 3 6 2 0 1 12 5 0
3 Rosmalen MO16-5 3 6 2 0 1 11 8 0
4 Berkel-Enschot MO16-5 3 6 2 0 1 10 7 0
5 Heesch MO16-3 3 0 0 0 3 2 16 0
6 Berlicum MO16-2 3 0 0 0 3 2 25 0

MC1

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Civicum MO14-1 3 9 3 0 0 11 5 0
2 Gemert MO14-2 3 6 2 0 1 11 3 0
3 Heesch MO14-1 3 6 2 0 1 14 7 0
4 Uden MO14-3 3 4 1 1 1 8 7 0
5 Geel-Zwart MO14-2 3 1 0 1 2 3 13 0
6 Boxmeer MO14-1 3 0 0 0 3 2 14 0

MC2

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Uden MO14-5 3 9 3 0 0 21 1 0
2 Den Bosch MC8 3 9 3 0 0 15 5 0
3 Vlijmen MO14-4 3 6 2 0 1 12 4 0
4 Rosmalen MO14-7 3 3 1 0 2 8 15 0
5 Hopbel MO14-4 3 0 0 0 3 3 14 0
6 Heesch MO14-2 3 0 0 0 3 3 23 0

MC3

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Den Bosch MO14-6 3 9 3 0 0 7 2 0
2 Oss MO14-4 3 6 2 0 1 11 1 0
3 Rosmalen MO14-4 3 6 2 0 1 10 6 0
4 Civicum MO14-2 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
5 Boekel MO14-2 3 3 1 0 2 6 14 0
6 Heesch MO14-3 3 0 0 0 3 2 13 0

MD1

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MO12-1 3 9 3 0 0 18 0 0
2 Vlijmen MO12-3 3 9 3 0 0 19 3 0
3 MEP MO12-4 3 4 1 1 1 10 10 0
4 MOP MO12-7 3 3 1 0 2 8 15 0
5 HDL MO12-1 3 1 0 1 2 2 18 0
6 Rosmalen MO12-8 3 0 0 0 3 4 15 0

MD2

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MO12-2 3 9 3 0 0 20 1 0
2 Hopbel MO12-2 3 9 3 0 0 11 1 0
3 Best MO12-2 3 6 2 0 1 13 5 0
4 Eindhoven MO12-4 3 3 1 0 2 5 13 0
5 Geel-Zwart MO12-3 3 0 0 0 3 3 13 0
6 Son MO12-3 3 0 0 0 3 3 22 0

MD3

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch MO12-3 3 9 3 0 0 35 2 0
2 Grave MO12-1 3 9 3 0 0 33 1 0
3 Boekel MO12-1 3 6 2 0 1 5 6 0
4 Civicum MO12-3 3 3 1 0 2 9 19 0
5 Bakel MO12-2 3 0 0 0 3 6 28 0
6 Oss MO12-5 3 0 0 0 3 0 32 0

Senioren

Dames 1

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Venray D1 4 12 4 0 0 21 8 0
2 Boekel D1 4 9 3 0 1 13 7 0
3 Basko D1 4 9 3 0 1 11 5 0
4 Shot D1 4 7 2 1 1 13 10 0
5 Sjinborn/ Meerssen D1 4 7 2 1 1 7 5 0
6 Hilvarenbeek D1 4 6 2 0 2 15 13 0
7 Heesch D1 4 6 2 0 2 11 9 0
8 DVS D1 4 5 1 2 1 12 14 0
9 Horst D1 4 4 1 1 2 7 11 0
10 Don Quishoot D1 4 3 1 0 3 5 7 0
11 Deurne D1 4 1 0 1 3 6 17 0
12 Concordia D1 4 0 0 0 4 0 15 0

Dames 2

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer D3 4 12 4 0 0 13 5 0
2 Eindhoven D6 4 9 3 0 1 16 7 0
3 Oranje-Rood D12 4 7 2 1 1 13 7 0
4 Gemert D2 4 7 2 1 1 9 4 0
5 Eersel D2 4 7 2 1 1 10 11 0
6 Helmond D3 3 6 2 0 1 19 8 0
7 Oranje-Rood D13 4 6 2 0 2 9 9 0
8 Heesch D2 4 4 1 1 2 8 9 0
9 Don Quishoot D7 3 3 1 0 2 6 9 0
10 Heesch D3 4 3 1 0 3 4 13 0
11 Oirschot D3 4 3 1 0 3 3 13 0
12 Den Bosch D12 4 0 0 0 4 3 18 0

Dames 3

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Boxmeer D3 4 12 4 0 0 13 5 0
2 Eindhoven D6 4 9 3 0 1 16 7 0
3 Oranje-Rood D12 4 7 2 1 1 13 7 0
4 Gemert D2 4 7 2 1 1 9 4 0
5 Eersel D2 4 7 2 1 1 10 11 0
6 Helmond D3 3 6 2 0 1 19 8 0
7 Oranje-Rood D13 4 6 2 0 2 9 9 0
8 Heesch D2 4 4 1 1 2 8 9 0
9 Don Quishoot D7 3 3 1 0 2 6 9 0
10 Heesch D3 4 3 1 0 3 4 13 0
11 Oirschot D3 4 3 1 0 3 3 13 0
12 Den Bosch D12 4 0 0 0 4 3 18 0

Heren 1

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Breda H8 4 12 4 0 0 23 4 0
2 DES H4 4 10 3 1 0 13 4 0
3 DES H5 4 7 2 1 1 13 7 0
4 Hilvarenbeek H1 4 7 2 1 1 8 16 0
5 Drunen H4 3 6 2 0 1 15 5 0
6 Vlijmen H2 4 6 2 0 2 8 13 0
7 Berkel-Enschot H5 4 4 1 1 2 12 9 0
8 Breda H7 4 4 1 1 2 11 11 0
9 Dommel H2 4 1 0 1 3 7 22 0
10 Den Bosch H13 3 0 1 0 2 7 11 3
11 MEP H4 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 0
12 Heesch H1 2 0 0 0 2 0 10 0

Jong Dames 1

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Heesch DO25-1 4 12 4 0 0 16 0 0
2 Geel-Zwart DO25-3 3 6 2 0 1 11 3 0
3 Bommelerwaard DO25-3 3 6 2 0 1 8 8 0
4 MEP DO25-3 3 3 1 0 2 11 7 0
5 Oss DO25-4 4 3 1 0 3 2 22 0
6 Rosmalen DO25-4 3 0 0 0 3 0 8 0

Veteranen A

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Oss H30-1 4 10 3 1 0 11 7 0
2 Geel-Zwart H30-1 3 7 2 1 0 14 3 0
3 HCAS H30-1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nuenen H30-2 4 7 2 1 1 9 10 0
5 Nuenen H30-1 3 4 1 1 1 8 5 0
6 Nuenen H30-3 3 4 1 1 1 8 7 0
7 Heesch H30-1 2 3 1 0 1 9 4 0
8 Berlicum H30-1 2 3 1 0 1 7 5 0
9 Oranje-Rood H30-3 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 Oedenrode H30-1 2 1 0 1 1 2 6 0
11 Maastricht H30-1 3 1 0 1 2 6 14 0
12 Helmond H30-1 3 0 0 0 3 2 15 0

Veteranen B

Team # Pntn W G V ++ -- Straf
1 Dommel H30-2 3 9 3 0 0 14 4 0
2 Heesch H30-2 4 9 3 0 1 9 7 0
3 Tilburg H30-3 4 7 2 1 1 14 8 0
4 Oedenrode H30-2 4 7 2 1 1 13 9 0
5 Drunen H30-2 3 7 2 1 0 7 5 0
6 Peel en Maas H30-1 4 6 2 0 2 17 13 0
7 Oirschot H30-2 3 5 1 2 0 9 6 0
8 Oranje-Rood H30-5 4 3 1 0 3 11 19 0
9 Vlijmen H30-1 4 1 0 1 3 6 12 0
10 Cranendonck H30-1 4 1 0 1 3 5 11 0
11 Son H30-2 3 1 0 1 2 5 16 0

Jongste Jeugd

J8E1

M6E1

M6E2

M8E1

MF1

MF2

MF3

 
 
 

Email

[email protected]

Telefoon (clubhuis)

0412-453612

Bezoek adres

Schoonstraat 99 B
5384 AM Heesch
Nederland

Postadres

p.a. Heelwijkstraat 28
5384 AS Heesch
Nederland


KVK 40218366